|
|
Colley, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Maid for Murder Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2002 Hard Cover Near Fine, Fine
First Edition 1575668734 / 9781575668734 Signed by Author
BR3 - A first edition hardcover signed and inscribed by the author to previous owner book in near fine condition that has light stain on the top page edges in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. A Squeaky Clean Charlotte LA Rue Mystery. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21816BB Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maid for Murder Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2002 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 1575668734 / 9781575668734 Signed by Author
AP5 - A first edition hardcover signed and inscribed by the author to previous owner book in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. A Squeaky Clean Charlotte LA Rue Mystery. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22189BB Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Polished Off Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2004 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 1575668777 / 9781575668772 Signed by Author
M5 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has small tear on the front lower gutter, light wrinkling on the edges, and light shelf wear otherwise very good. Book has small tear on the lower front gutter and light shelf wear otherwise very good. Book is signed by the author on the title page. Includes a laid in leaflet signed by Barbara Colley. A Charlotte LaRue Mystery. There's a bad case of spring-cleaning fever going around New Orlean's historic Garden District, and it's keeping Charlotte LaRue plenty busy. Especially... EC7100BB Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Polished Off Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2004 Hard Cover Very Good, Near Fine
First Edition 1575668777 / 9781575668772 Signed by Author
BR1 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in very good condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected and has light shelf wear. Book has a few scattered stain, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Charlotte LaRue Mystery. There's a bad case of spring-cleaning fever going around New Orlean's historic Garden District, and it's keeping Charlotte LaRue plenty busy. Especially... Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21785BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Scrub-A-Dub-Dead Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0758207662 / 9780758207661 Signed by Author
CG5 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have very light shelf wear. A Charlotte LA Rue Mystery. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21956BB Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Scrub-A-Dub-Dead Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0758207662 / 9780758207661
O6 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. A Charlotte LA Rue Mystery. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23470BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wiped Out Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2005 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 075820762X / 9780758207623 Signed by Author
M5 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has light wrinkling on some edges, DJ and book have light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise fine. Book is signed by the author on the title page. A Charlotte LaRue Mystery. Running Maid for a Day keeps Charlotte LaRue plenty busy. But her latest job involves more... EC7101BB Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wiped Out Colley, Barbara
Kensington Publishing Corp. New York 2005 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 075820762X / 9780758207623 Signed by Author
AO2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling and chipping o nthe edges and corners, light scratches, and light shelf wear. Book cocked, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Charlotte LaRue Mystery. Running Maid for a Day keeps Charlotte LaRue plenty busy. But her latest job involves more... Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22025BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colley, Barbara on Abooktrader.com Colley, Barbara on Beverlyromancebooks.com Colley, Barbara on Buellys.com Colley, Barbara on C2cbooks.com Colley, Barbara on Fatcitybookstore.com Colley, Barbara on Fiction-addiction.com Colley, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com
| Colley, Barbara on Heroicimage.com Colley, Barbara on Kaisbooks.com Colley, Barbara on Kovachbooks.com Colley, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com Colley, Barbara on Onceuponatimebooks.com Colley, Barbara on Pagemaster-books.com Colley, Barbara on Patcat.net
| Colley, Barbara on Pforpaperback.com Colley, Barbara on Racbooks.net Colley, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com Colley, Barbara on Simpsonbooks.com Colley, Barbara on Thebookscouts.ca Colley, Barbara on Thepaperbackexchange.com |
|
|