|
|
Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BI1 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the bottom page edges with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC35058BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
W5 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the top page edges and very light shelf wear with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21469BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BI1 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the top page edges and some chipping on the cover corners with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC35057BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BR3 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the bottom page edges with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21800BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BR3 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the bottom page edges with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21801BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BR3 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the bottom page edges with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21802BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683790X / 9780786837908 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BR3 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the bottom page edges. with no dust jacket. Cave of the Dark Wind (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 166 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21803BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Escape from the Carnivale (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 0786837896 / 9780786837892 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
W5 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the top page edges and very light shelf wear with no dust jacket. Escape from the Carnivale (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 134 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21468BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Escape from the Carnivale (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 0786837896 / 9780786837892 Signed by Both Authors
AO6 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has very light shelf wear with no dust jacket. Escape from the Carnivale (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 8"x5.25", 134 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22114BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Escape from the Carnivale (A Never Land Book) Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2006 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AU3 - An uncorrected advance proof trade paperback book signed by Ridley Pearson in near fine condition lighly curled cover and light shelf wear. Escape from the Carnivale (A Never Land Book). Illustrated by Greg Call. Disney Editions. 7.75"x5", 115 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22803BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Peter And the Secret of Rundoon Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley Call, Greg Disney Editions New York 2007 Trade Paperback Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AI5 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book signed by both authors in fine condition. Peter And the Secret of Rundoon is a wild desert adventure-with flying camels, magic carpets, and evil shadows-that literally zooms toward an unforgettable and unimaginable climax. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC12765BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Peter And the Secret of Rundoon Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley Call, Greg Disney Editions New York 2007 Trade Paperback Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AI5 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book signed by both authors in fine condition. Peter And the Secret of Rundoon is a wild desert adventure-with flying camels, magic carpets, and evil shadows-that literally zooms toward an unforgettable and unimaginable climax. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC12769BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Peter and the Secret of Rundoon Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0786837888 / 9780786837885 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
CI4 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has some light scuffing on the front, book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrations by Greg Call. Peter and the Secret of Rundoon is a wild desert adventure-with flying camels, magic carpets, and evil shadows-that literally zooms toward and unforgettable and unimaginable climax. 8.25"x5.75", 482 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC33007BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Peter and the Secret of Rundoon Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, Fine
First Edition 0786837888 / 9780786837885 Signed by Both Authors Remainder
BR3 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has remainder mark on the top page edges in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Illustrations by Greg Call. Peter and the Secret of Rundoon is a wild desert adventure-with flying camels, magic carpets, and evil shadows-that literally zooms toward and unforgettable and unimaginable climax. 8.25"x5.75", 482 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21799BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Peter And the Shadow Thieves Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley Call, Greg Disney Editions New York 2006 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AI5 - An uncorrected advance proof trade paperback book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that is lightly curled. Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson have done it again-written a compulsively readable, magical, impossible-to-put-down tale that will delight readers of all ages. 7.75"x5.25", 541 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC12766BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Peter And the Shadow Thieves Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley Call, Greg Disney Editions New York 2006 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BS3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in very good condition that has small chipping on the top left corner of the spine, lightly curled front, lightly bumped on some corners, and a few light discoloration on the page edges. Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson have done it again-written a compulsively readable, magical, impossible-to-put-down tale that will delight readers of all ages. 7.75"x5.25", 541 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC13005BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Peter And the Shadow Thieves Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley Call, Greg Disney Editions New York 2006 Hard Cover Fine, No Jacket
First Edition 078683787X / 9780786837878 Signed by Author
AN1 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in fine condition with no dust jacket. Also has a signed plate label on the half-title page. Illustrations by Greg Call. Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson have done it again-written a compulsively readable, magical, impossible-to-put-down tale that will delight readers of all ages. 8"x5.75", 556 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC14800BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Peter And the Shadow Thieves Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Disney Editions New York 2006 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AO2 - An uncorrected advance proof trade paperback book SIGNED by Ridley Pearson in near fine condition that has some light shelf wear. Illustrations by Greg Call. Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson have done it again-written a compulsively readable, magical, impossible-to-put-down tale that will delight readers of all ages. 8"x5.5", 541 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22036BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Peter And the Shadow Thieves Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Disney Editions New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 078683787X / 9780786837878 Signed Remainder
AO6 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remadiner mark on the bottom page edges, dust jacket and book have some light shelf wear. Illustrations by Greg Call. Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson have done it again-written a compulsively readable, magical, impossible-to-put-down tale that will delight readers of all ages. 8"x5.75", 556 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22115BB Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Peter And the Shadow Thieves Barry, Dave and Pearson, Ridley
Disney Editions New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 078683787X / 9780786837878 Signed by Both Authors
AD6 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners and very light shelf wear. Illustrations by Greg Call. Dave Barry and Ridley Pearson have done it again-written a compulsively readable, magical, impossible-to-put-down tale that will delight readers of all ages. 8"x5.75", 556 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC24664BB Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Achillesheelbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Ainsworthbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Anovelideabooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Avenuebookandco.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Beaglebooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Bellalunabooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Bookcastle.us Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Bookhouse.us Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Bookhousestl.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Booklot.net Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Booksinrockford.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Booksnmorepa.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Booksofaurora.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Booksrmagic.com
| Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Brendaboorbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Classicfirsteditions.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Downtownbooksellers.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Earthlightbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Ebooksweb.net Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Elsworthhob.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Fatcitybookstore.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Grassriverbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Kjcactus.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Leurabooks.com.au Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Monarchybooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Mounthopebooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Myperfectbook.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Parigibooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Pbkpalace.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Polesworthbookshop.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Ppetersonbookseller.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Rainydaypaperback.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Russellbooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Ryanbooksnyc.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Store.donatemybooks.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Svenandolesbooks.net Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Thebookscouts.ca Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Thebooksend.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Theyardsalebookstore.com Barry, Dave And Pearson, Ridley on Vintage-books.com |
|
|