|
|
Berry, Steve ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
The Alexandria Link Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0345485750 / 9780345485755
Remainder
CW3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacke that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom, dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 462 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC31666BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Alexandria Link Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0345485750 / 9780345485755
K2 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacke that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23363BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Alexandria Link Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0345485750 / 9780345485755 Signed by Author
AG3 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in fine condition in near fine dust jacke that is mylar protected and has light shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 480 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25017BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2008 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0345485793 / 9780345485793
CU3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has wrinkling and crease on the edges and corners, small tear on the bottom spine, some light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 509 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32719BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Paris Vendetta Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2010 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 0345505476 / 9780345505477 Signed by Author
A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Satisfaction Guaranteed. MBTB204 Price:
55.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Templar Legacy Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0345476158 / 9780345476159
AQ2 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22559BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Third Secret Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2005 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0345476131 / 9780345476135 Signed by Author
CI6 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has previous owner's name stamped on the bottom, dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. A novel of suspense. 9.5"x6.5", 400 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32131BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Venetian Betrayal Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 0345485777 / 9780345485779 Signed by Author
Y6 - DJ is mylar protected. Signed and dated by the author on the title page. EC17359BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
The Venetian Betrayal Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0345485777 / 9780345485779
Remainder
CW3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom, dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 473 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC31667BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
The Venetian Betrayal Berry, Steve
Ballantine Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0345485777 / 9780345485779
K2 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23365BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry, Steve on Abookstop.com Berry, Steve on Affordable-booksonline.com Berry, Steve on Anovelideabooks.com Berry, Steve on Bambooks.biz Berry, Steve on Beaglebooks.com Berry, Steve on Bookalley.com Berry, Steve on Bookedformurder.com Berry, Steve on Bookedfull.com Berry, Steve on Books213.net Berry, Steve on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Berry, Steve on Booksinrockford.com Berry, Steve on Booksrmagic.com Berry, Steve on Botanicalbay.com Berry, Steve on Buybookstoday.net Berry, Steve on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Berry, Steve on Davids-books.com
| Berry, Steve on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Berry, Steve on Downtownbooksellers.com Berry, Steve on Fatcitybookstore.com Berry, Steve on Findbookstoread.com Berry, Steve on Guthriebooks.com Berry, Steve on Hammondsbooks.net Berry, Steve on Jondalbook.com Berry, Steve on Kaisbooks.com Berry, Steve on Kjcactus.com Berry, Steve on Longfellowspdx.com Berry, Steve on Madamebutterflybooks.com Berry, Steve on Maplehillbooks.com Berry, Steve on Mounthopebooks.com Berry, Steve on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Berry, Steve on Onceuponatimebooks.com Berry, Steve on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Berry, Steve on Pbkpalace.com Berry, Steve on Polesworthbookshop.com Berry, Steve on Rainbowofbooks.com Berry, Steve on Ryanbooksnyc.com Berry, Steve on Shoestringbookstore.com Berry, Steve on Sortfloorbooks.com Berry, Steve on Starrcatbooks.com Berry, Steve on Sundialbooks.net Berry, Steve on Thegreatbookescape.com Berry, Steve on Themoldybookstore.com Berry, Steve on Usedbooksofalabama.com Berry, Steve on Vedasbooks.com Berry, Steve on Vintage-books.com |
|
|