|
|
Meltzer, Brad ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Identity Crisis Meltzer, Brad
DC Comics New York 2005 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
1401206883 / 9781401206888 Signed by Author
BO6 - A hardcover book signed by the author in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Rags Morales (Penciler), Michael Bair (Inker), Ken Lopez (Letterer), Alex Sinclair (Colorist), Michael Turner (Original Series Covers), Introduction by Joss Whedon. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23037BB Price:
48.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Book of Fate Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2006 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z6 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book signed and inscribed by the author to previous owner in very good condition that has light discoloration and shelf wear. A Dark Conspiracy. A Two-Hundred-Year-Old Secret. Brad Meltzer's Most Fast-Paced, Explosive Thriller Yet. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25149BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The First Counsel Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2001 Hard Cover Very Good, Near Fine
First Edition 0446527289 / 9780446527286 Signed by Author
AP5 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has light shelf wear otherwise fine. Book has rubbing and wear on the cover edges, discoloration (browning), and light shelf wear otherwise very good. Book was signed by the author on the title page.The First Counsel. The President's Daughter. You've never dated anyone life this. EC9389BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
The First Counsel Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2001 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0446527289 / 9780446527286
BR3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have discoloration (browning) and light shelf wear. The First Counsel. The President's Daughter. You've never dated anyone life this. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21812BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The First Counsel Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2001 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BR3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has some chipping on the edges, sides, and corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. The First Counsel. The President's Daughter. You've never dated anyone life this. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21813BB Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The First Counsel Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2001 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0446527289 / 9780446527286
H6 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has crease on the front inside flap and light shelf wear. Book has some light smudge on the bottom page edges, tanning, and light shelf wear. The First Counsel. The President's Daughter. You've never dated anyone life this. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC24221BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The First Counsel Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2001 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
T6 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has light discoloration and shelf wear. The First Counsel. The President's Daughter. You've never dated anyone life this. 9"x6", 479 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26889BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Millionaires Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2002 Hard Cover Very Good, Near Fine
First Edition 0446527297 / 9780446527293 Signed by Author
AP5 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has light shelf wear otherwise fine. Book has tiny tear on the bottom spine edge, light rubbing on the cover edges, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Book was signed by the author on the title page. What would you steal if you couldn't get caught? EC9387BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
The Tenth Justice Meltzer, Brad
William Morrow and Company, Inc. New York 1997 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
CM2 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has moderate discoloration (browning) and light shelf wear. A conscientious Supreme Court clerk. The young Washington professionals who share his house. A minor slip-up. A major thriller. EC20529BB Price:
21.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
The Zero Game Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Fine
First Edition 0446530980 / 9780446530989 Signed by Author
AP5 - DJ is mylar protected. Book has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise fine. Book was signed by the author on the title page. Want to play the world's most dangerous game? EC9388BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
The Zero Game Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Fine
First Edition 0446530980 / 9780446530989 Signed by Author
AP5 - DJ is mylar protected. Book has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise fine. Book was signed by the author on the title page. Want to play the world's most dangerous game? EC9390BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
The Zero Game Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0446530980 / 9780446530989
O5 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Want to play the world's most dangerous game? Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23456BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
The Zero Game Meltzer, Brad
Warner Books Inc. New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0446530980 / 9780446530989
O5 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Want to play the world's most dangerous game? Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC24118BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meltzer, Brad on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Meltzer, Brad on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Meltzer, Brad on Anovelideabooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Atlantavintagebooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Bookcastle.us Meltzer, Brad on Bookedfull.com Meltzer, Brad on Booklot.net Meltzer, Brad on Booksinrockford.com Meltzer, Brad on Booksliquidation.com Meltzer, Brad on Booksofaurora.com Meltzer, Brad on Booksofparadise.net Meltzer, Brad on Booksrmagic.com Meltzer, Brad on C-books.co.uk Meltzer, Brad on C2cbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Christinesbooks.net
| Meltzer, Brad on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Meltzer, Brad on Dauntlessbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Fleamarketbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Gusbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Hollarbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Idahojims.com Meltzer, Brad on Kbookscanada.com Meltzer, Brad on Kjcactus.com Meltzer, Brad on Lacroixbookseller.com Meltzer, Brad on Maplehillbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Mistymorninbooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Moonxscapebooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Nealfinebooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Onceuponatimebooks.com Meltzer, Brad on Pbkpalace.com Meltzer, Brad on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Meltzer, Brad on Royaloakbookshop.net Meltzer, Brad on Ryanbooksnyc.com Meltzer, Brad on Sandyaco.com Meltzer, Brad on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Meltzer, Brad on Talesandtea.com Meltzer, Brad on Thatusedbookstore.com Meltzer, Brad on Thebooksend.com Meltzer, Brad on Theglasskey.co.uk Meltzer, Brad on Thegreatbookescape.com Meltzer, Brad on Twicesoldtales.ca Meltzer, Brad on Vintage-books.com Meltzer, Brad on Wfsandercombe.com Meltzer, Brad on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|