|
|
Jacques, Brian ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Legend of Luke Jacques, Brian
Philomel Books New York 2000 Hard Cover Very Good, Good
First American Edition 039923490X / 9780399234903 Signed by Author
BS4 - A first American edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has an inch tear on the back top left side, wrinkling, chipping, crease, and few tears on the edges, corners, and some sides, some light rubbing and scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some bumped corners, previous owner's name written on the front fixed endpaper, some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Tale from Redwall, Book 12. 9.5"x6.5", 374 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32945BB Price:
22.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lord Brocktree Jacques, Brian
Philomel Books New York 2000 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, marked out info on the bottom page edges and copyright page, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Tale from Redwall. 9"x6", 370 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38899BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Angel's Command Jacques, Brian
Philomel Books New York 2003 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
J3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has light discoloration and shelf wear. A Tale from the Castaways of the Flying Dutchman. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23757BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
The Angel's Command Jacques, Brian
Philomel Books New York 2003 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0399239995 / 9780399239991
AE - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some light stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Tale from the Castaways of the Flying Dutchman. 9.5"x6.5", 374 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32454BB Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Legend of Luke Jacques, Brian
Philomel Books New York 2000 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First American Edition 039923490X / 9780399234903
AR6 - A first american edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. A Tale from Redwall. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22622BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Legend of Luke Jacques, Brian
Philomel Books New York 2000 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Tale from Redwall. 9"x6", 374 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38898BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacques, Brian on Beaglebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Bibliodisia.com Jacques, Brian on Blinebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Bookcastle.us Jacques, Brian on Booklot.net Jacques, Brian on Booksinrockford.com Jacques, Brian on Booksofaurora.com Jacques, Brian on Booksrmagic.com Jacques, Brian on Christinesbooks.net Jacques, Brian on Dauntlessbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Dunbarbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Fairyhillbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Fleamarketbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Genethebookpeddler.com Jacques, Brian on Grendelbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Hoffmansbookshop.com
| Jacques, Brian on Johnemmettbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Jacques, Brian on Kbookscanada.com Jacques, Brian on Kjcactus.com Jacques, Brian on Ladylisabooks.com Jacques, Brian on Marchharebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Marchhousebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Jacques, Brian on Midwaybook.com Jacques, Brian on Mistymorninbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Oldkidsbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Onceuponatimebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Ozzbooks.com.au Jacques, Brian on Parigibooks.com Jacques, Brian on Pbkpalace.com Jacques, Brian on Peakirkbooks.com
| Jacques, Brian on Polesworthbookshop.com Jacques, Brian on Psychobabel.eu Jacques, Brian on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Jacques, Brian on Ryanbooksnyc.com Jacques, Brian on Sleepysidebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Thatusedbookstore.com Jacques, Brian on Thebooksend.com Jacques, Brian on Thegreatbookescape.com Jacques, Brian on Turnthepagebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Vintage-books.com Jacques, Brian on Wfsandercombe.com Jacques, Brian on Withywindlebooks.com Jacques, Brian on Wolfmuellersbooks.com |
|
|