|
|
Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
A Merry Band of Murderers: An Original Mystery Anthology of Songs and Stories Bishop, Claudia and Bruns, Don (Edited by)
Poisoned Pen Press Scottsdale, Arizona 2006 Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AM5 - An uncorrected proof paperback book in very good condition that has a few light smudges, some bumped corners, wrinkling and crease, light discoloration and shelf wear. SIGNED by Jeffery Deaver, Jim Fusilli, Val McDermid, Peter Robinson, Rhys Bowen and John Lescroart on their respective story pages. Stories by: Claudia Bishop, Don Bruns, Robert Rosenwald, Bill Moody, Rupert Holmes, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart, Jim Fusilli, Mary Anna Evans, Nathan Walpole, Peter Robinson, Jeffery Deaver, Tom Corcoran, and Val McDermid. 8.5"x5.5", 311 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC12066BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
A Merry Band of Murderers: An Original Mystery Anthology of Songs and Stories Edited by Claudia Bishop and Don Bruns
Poisoned Pen Press Scottsdale, Arizona 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 1590583019 / 9781590583012 Signed
BR2 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. SIGNED by Jeffery Deaver, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart and Val McDermid on their respective story page. Stories by: Claudia Bishop, Don Bruns, Robert Rosenwald, Bill Moody, Rupert Holmes, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart, Jim Fusilli, Mary Anna Evans, Nathan Walpow, Peter Robinson, Jeffery Deaver, Tom Corcoran, and Val McDermid. Includes unopened CD on the back fixed endpaper. 8.75"x5.75", 315 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32835BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A Merry Band of Murderers: An Original Mystery Anthology of Songs and Stories Edited by Claudia Bishop and Don Bruns
Poisoned Pen Press Scottsdale, Arizona 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 1590583019 / 9781590583012 Signed
BR2 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. SIGNED by Jeffery Deaver, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart and Val McDermid on their respective story page. Stories by: Claudia Bishop, Don Bruns, Robert Rosenwald, Bill Moody, Rupert Holmes, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart, Jim Fusilli, Mary Anna Evans, Nathan Walpow, Peter Robinson, Jeffery Deaver, Tom Corcoran, and Val McDermid. Includes unopened CD on the back fixed endpaper. 8.75"x5.75", 315 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32836BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
A Merry Band of Murderers: An Original Mystery Anthology of Songs and Stories Edited by Claudia Bishop and Don Bruns
Poisoned Pen Press Scottsdale, Arizona 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 1590583019 / 9781590583012 Signed
BR2 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. SIGNED by Jeffery Deaver, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart and Val McDermid on their respective story page. Stories by: Claudia Bishop, Don Bruns, Robert Rosenwald, Bill Moody, Rupert Holmes, Rhys Bowen, John Lescroart, Jim Fusilli, Mary Anna Evans, Nathan Walpow, Peter Robinson, Jeffery Deaver, Tom Corcoran, and Val McDermid. Includes unopened CD on the back fixed endpaper. 8.75"x5.75", 315 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32837BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St. Bart Breakdown Bruns, Don
Oceanview Publishing Ipswich, Massachusetts 2008 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BT3 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in very good condition that is lightly curled and light shelf wear. Sun, Sand, and a Psychopath: It's a Deadly Mix. 9.25"x6", 268 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27109BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St. Bart Breakdown Bruns, Don
Oceanview Publishing Ipswich, Massachusetts 2008 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
A3 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in very good condition that is lightly curled and light shelf wear. Sun, Sand, and a Psychopath: It's a Deadly Mix. 9.25"x6", 268 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27675BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Abooklegacy.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Abookstop.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Alongthewaybooks.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Author-author.net Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Booksagain.net Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on C2cbooks.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Chroniclesofcrime.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Cupboardmaker.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Guthriebooks.com
| Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Heirloombookstore.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Helvic55.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Kjcactus.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Mokadabooks.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Mysterymikes.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Peerlessbookstore.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Pribooks.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Readitagain1.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Ryanbooksnyc.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Sales.acornbookshop.com
| Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Second-chance-books.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Store.bookswithapast.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on The-book-cellar.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Thegreatbookescape.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Trivillagebooks.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Twicesoldtales.ca Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Bishop, Claudia And Bruns, Don (Edited By) on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|