|
|
Brust, Steven ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agyar Brust, Steven
Tor Books New York 1993 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
2nd Printing 0312851782 / 9780312851781 Signed by Author
AS4 - A 2nd printing hardcover book signed by the author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22678BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dragon Brust, Steven
Tor Books New York 1998 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312866925 / 9780312866921 Signed by Author
BS6 - A first edition hardcover book signed signed and inscribed by the author to previous owner in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has has wrinkling and chipping on the edges and corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has light discoloration and shelf wear. In which Vlad Taltos finds himself, at last, much to his surprise, at the fateful Battle of Baritt's Tomb. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21766BB Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sethra Lavode (Book Three of The Viscount of Adrilankha) Brust, Steven
Tor New York 2004 Hard Cover Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0312855818 / 9780312855819 Signed by Author
AS4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected and has light shelf wear. Sethra Lavode (Book Three of The Viscount of Adrilankha). Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22688BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sethra Lavode (Book Three of The Viscount of Adrilankha) Brust, Steven
Tor New York 2004 Hard Cover Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0312855818 / 9780312855819 Signed by Author
AS4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected and has some light edgewear. Sethra Lavode (Book Three of The Viscount of Adrilankha). Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22689BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Lord of Castle Black (Book Two of The Viscount of Adrilankha) Brust, Steven
Tor New York 2003 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0312855826 / 9780312855826 Signed by Author
BS4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some label residue on the back and very light shelf wear. Book has a tiny residue/stain on the top page edges and very light shelf wear. The Lord of Castle Black (Book Two of The Viscount of Adrilankha). Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21706BB Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Lord of Castle Black (Book Two of The Viscount of Adrilankha) Brust, Steven
Tor New York 2003 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
2nd Printing 0312855826 / 9780312855826
BR4 - A 2nd printing hardcover book in very good in very good jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling and some crease on the edges and corners, light scratches and shelf wear. Book has a few stains on the page edges, rubbing on the cover edges, and light shelf wear. The Lord of Castle Black (Book Two of The Viscount of Adrilankha). Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21832BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
The Paths of the Dead (Book One of The Viscount of Adrilankha) Brust, Steven
Tor New York 2002 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0312864787 / 9780312864781 Signed by Author
BS4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author with "Apollocom 08" written in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has some light stains on the page edges, dust jacket and book have very light shelf wear. The Paths of the Dead (Book One of The Viscount of Adrilankha). Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21704BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
The Paths of the Dead (Book One of The Viscount of Adrilankha) Brust, Steven
Tor New York 2002 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0312864787 / 9780312864781 Signed by Author
AS3 - A first edition hardcover book signed by the author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. The Paths of the Dead (Book One of The Viscount of Adrilankha). Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22668BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brust, Steven on Abookstop.com Brust, Steven on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Brust, Steven on Anovelideabooks.com Brust, Steven on Beaglebooks.com Brust, Steven on Bookendsusedbooks.com Brust, Steven on Booklot.net Brust, Steven on Booksandinkbookshop.com Brust, Steven on Booksrmagic.com Brust, Steven on Brownsbooks.ca Brust, Steven on Bubbasbookswap.com Brust, Steven on C-books.co.uk Brust, Steven on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Brust, Steven on Coldtonnage.com Brust, Steven on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Brust, Steven on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Brust, Steven on Fatcitybookstore.com
| Brust, Steven on Go-bookworld.com Brust, Steven on Jacksonst-books.com Brust, Steven on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Brust, Steven on Jondalbook.com Brust, Steven on Just-us-books.com Brust, Steven on Kbookscanada.com Brust, Steven on Kjcactus.com Brust, Steven on Leurabooks.com.au Brust, Steven on Martysbooks.com Brust, Steven on Myperfectbook.com Brust, Steven on Oldkidsbooks.com Brust, Steven on Onceuponatimebooks.com Brust, Steven on Parigibooks.com Brust, Steven on Pellabooks.com Brust, Steven on Pgbbooks.com Brust, Steven on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Brust, Steven on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Brust, Steven on Russellbooks.com Brust, Steven on Springystreasures.com Brust, Steven on Svenandolesbooks.net Brust, Steven on Thebookscouts.ca Brust, Steven on Thebooksend.com Brust, Steven on Thebookwormoforlando.com Brust, Steven on Thegreatbookescape.com Brust, Steven on Thriftybooks.com Brust, Steven on Treasuredoldies.com Brust, Steven on Twicesoldtales.ca Brust, Steven on Twintomes.com Brust, Steven on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|