|
|
Butcher, Jim ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
First Lord's Fury (The Codex Alera, Book 6) Butcher, Jim
Ace Books New York 2009 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 044101769X / 9780441017690
CM2 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some light stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. First Lord's Fury (The Codex Alera, Book 6). 9.5"x6.5", 465 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37743BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
First Lord's Fury (The Codex Alera, Book 6) Butcher, Jim
Ace Books New York 2009 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 044101769X / 9780441017690
CF3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners and light stains, some scuffing on the page edges, light tanning and shelf wear. First Lord's Fury (The Codex Alera, Book 6). 9.5"x6.5", 465 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40159BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Princeps' Fury (Codex Alera, Book Five) Butcher, Jim
Ace Books New York 2008 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0441016383 / 9780441016389 Signed by Author
CI4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has light tanning, dust jacket and book have some lightly bumped corners and shelf wear. Princeps' Fury (Codex Alera, Book Five). 9.5"x6.5", 386 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32983BB Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Princeps' Fury (The Codex Alera, Book 5) Butcher, Jim
Ace Books New York 2008 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0441016383 / 9780441016389
CB3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling and crease on the edges, corners and some sides, some light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some bumped corners, lightly cocked, some light discoloration and shelf wear. Princeps' Fury (The Codex Alera, Book 5). 9.5"x6.5", 386 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37134BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Turn Coat Butcher, Jim
ROC New York 2009 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0451462564 / 9780451462565
CF4 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling and crease on the edges, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. A novel of the Dresden Files. 9.5"x6.5", 420 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40211BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
White Night Butcher, Jim
ROC New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0451461401 / 9780451461407 Signed by Author
BR1 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, wrinkling and crease, light tanning and shelf wear. A Novel of the Dresden Files. 9.5"x6.5", 407 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32817BB Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
White Night Butcher, Jim
ROC New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0451461401 / 9780451461407 Signed by Author
CS4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Novel of the Dresden Files. 9.5"x6.5", 407 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32814BB Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Butcher, Jim on Abookstop.com Butcher, Jim on Anovelideabooks.com Butcher, Jim on Areadershaven.com Butcher, Jim on Arrowaybooks.com Butcher, Jim on Bookresq.com Butcher, Jim on Booksliquidation.com Butcher, Jim on Booksrmagic.com Butcher, Jim on Brownsbooks.ca Butcher, Jim on Bubbasbookswap.com Butcher, Jim on Christinesbooks.net Butcher, Jim on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Butcher, Jim on Dauntlessbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Davids-books.com Butcher, Jim on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Downtownbooksellers.com Butcher, Jim on Earthlightbooks.com
| Butcher, Jim on Fleamarketbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Ginny6books.com Butcher, Jim on Grendelbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Itembazaar.com Butcher, Jim on Kbookscanada.com Butcher, Jim on Khbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Lakesidebooks.com Butcher, Jim on Leonardshoup.com Butcher, Jim on Llfbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Mahlerbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Martysbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Mokadabooks.com Butcher, Jim on Mylibrarymarket.com Butcher, Jim on Myperfectbook.com Butcher, Jim on Onceuponatimebooks.com Butcher, Jim on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Butcher, Jim on Readitagain1.com Butcher, Jim on Reynoldsbookshelf.com Butcher, Jim on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Butcher, Jim on Store.bookswithapast.com Butcher, Jim on Svenandolesbooks.net Butcher, Jim on Thebookscouts.ca Butcher, Jim on Thebooksend.com Butcher, Jim on Thebookwormoforlando.com Butcher, Jim on Thegreatbookescape.com Butcher, Jim on Twicesoldtales.ca Butcher, Jim on Vandellobooks.com Butcher, Jim on Vintage-books.com Butcher, Jim on Withywindlebooks.com |
|
|