|
|
Cabot, Meg ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Jinx Cabot, Meg
HarperTeen New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060837640 / 9780060837648 Signed by Author
BH3 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. It's not easy being Jinx. 8.5"x6", 262 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC36489BB Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Princess in Love (The Princess Diaries, Volume III) Cabot, Meg
Harpercollins Childrens Books New York 2002 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060294671 / 9780060294670 Signed by Author
BH4 - A first edition hardcover book signed and inscribed by author to previous owner in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling, crease and some chipping on the edges and corners, some water soiled patches on the front bottom, crease on the spine, some light scratches and shelf wear. Book has some cover edgewear and dog-eared pages, some light discoloration and shelf wear. Princess in Love (The Princess Diaries, Volume III). Princess Amelia Mignotte Grimaldi Thermopolis Renaldo may seem the luckiest girl ever. 8.5"x5.75", 229 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC36961BB Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Princess in Waiting (The Princess Diaries, Volume IV) Cabot, Meg
Harpercollins Childrens Books New York 2003 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060096071 / 9780060096076 Signed by Author
Q2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Princess in Waiting (The Princess Diaries, Volume IV). Never before has the world seen such a princess. 8.5"x5.75", 225 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26678BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Queen of Babble Cabot, Meg
William Morrow New York 2006 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AS2 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book signed by author in very good condition that has some bumped corners, tanning and light shelf wear. What's an American girl with a big mouth but an equally big heart to do? 8.25"x5.5", 308 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22648BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Queen of Babble Cabot, Meg
William Morrow New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060851988 / 9780060851989 Signed by Author
AR2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jakcet. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. What's an American girl with a big mouth, but an equally bigh heart to do? 8.5"x5.75", 320 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC33766BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Teen Idol Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2004 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060096160 / 9780060096168
CG4 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. 8.5"x5.75", 291 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC36939BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Princess Present Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins New York 2004 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 0060754338 / 9780060754334 Signed by Author
BU2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in fine condition in fine dust jacket. A Priness Diaries Book. 7.5"x5.5", 85 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25600BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Princess Present Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins New York 2004 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 0060754338 / 9780060754334 Signed by Author
BU2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in fine condition in fine dust jacket. A Priness Diaries Book. 7.5"x5.5", 85 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25601BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Twilight (The Mediator, Book 6) Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins New York 2005 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060724684 / 9780060724689 Signed by Author
BU1 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Twilight (The Mediator, Book 6). This time it's life or death. 8.5"x5.75", 245 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25583BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Valentine Princess Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060847182 / 9780060847180 Signed by Author Remainder
D5 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the top page edges, dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. A Priness Diaries Book. 7.5"x5.5", 86 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25439BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Valentine Princess Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060847182 / 9780060847180 Signed by Author Remainder
BU2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Priness Diaries Book. 7.5"x5.5", 86 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25599BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Valentine Princess Cabot, Meg
HarperCollins New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060847182 / 9780060847180 Signed by Author Remainder
R3 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Priness Diaries Book. 7.5"x5.25", 86 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26633BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cabot, Meg on Abookstop.com Cabot, Meg on Affordable-booksonline.com Cabot, Meg on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Cabot, Meg on Anovelideabooks.com Cabot, Meg on Beaglebooks.com Cabot, Meg on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Cabot, Meg on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Cabot, Meg on Booklot.net Cabot, Meg on Booksinrockford.com Cabot, Meg on Booksnmorepa.com Cabot, Meg on Booksrmagic.com Cabot, Meg on Brendaboorbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Bubbasbookswap.com Cabot, Meg on C-books.co.uk Cabot, Meg on Chapter1.co.za Cabot, Meg on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Cabot, Meg on Durnickbooks.co.uk Cabot, Meg on Fatcitybookstore.com Cabot, Meg on Fleamarketbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Genethebookpeddler.com Cabot, Meg on Ginny6books.com Cabot, Meg on Guthriebooks.com Cabot, Meg on Hammondsbooks.net Cabot, Meg on Kbookscanada.com Cabot, Meg on Kjcactus.com Cabot, Meg on Lairdbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Leurabooks.com.au Cabot, Meg on Lotzabooks.com Cabot, Meg on Oldkidsbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Omathisbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Onceuponatimebooks.com Cabot, Meg on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Cabot, Meg on Pbkpalace.com Cabot, Meg on Phatpocket.com Cabot, Meg on Richardsonsbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Cabot, Meg on Ryanbooksnyc.com Cabot, Meg on Springystreasures.com Cabot, Meg on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Cabot, Meg on Thebooksend.com Cabot, Meg on Thebookwormoforlando.com Cabot, Meg on Thegreatbookescape.com Cabot, Meg on Themoldybookstore.com Cabot, Meg on Twicesoldtales.ca Cabot, Meg on Vintage-books.com |
|
|