|
|
Colfer, Eoin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
And Another Thing...:Douglas Adams's Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Part Six of Three Colfer, Eoin
Hyperion Books New York 2009 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 1401323588 / 9781401323585 Signed by Author
BV1 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. An Englishman's continuing search through space and time for a decent cup of tea... 9.5"x6.5", 275 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38226BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Benny and Babe Colfer, Eoin
Miramax Books New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First US Edition 1423102835 / 9781423102830 Signed by Author
AC5 - A first US edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. Best-selling author Eoin Colfer delights in this hilarious and heartwarming story about the ever-incorrigible Benny Shaw. 8.5"x5.75", 282 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC24488BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Half-Moon Investigations Colfer, Eoin
Hyperion Books for Children New York 2006 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First American Edition 0786849576 / 9780786849574 Signed by Author
Y6 - A first American edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. From the best-selling author of the Artemis Fowl Series. 8.25"x5.5", 304 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC17373BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Plugged Colfer, Eoin
The Overlook Press New York 2011 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First American Edition 1590204638 / 9781590204634 Signed by Author
A first American edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. The wickedly funny, long-awaited crime caper by the author of the Artemis Fowl books. Satisfaction Guaranteed. MBTB448 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Artemis Fowl Files Colfer, Eoin
Miramax New York 2004 Hard Cover Very Good, No Jacket
First American Edition 0786856394 / 9780786856398 Signed by Author
BV2 - A first American edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear with no dust jacket. The ultimate guide to the best-selling series. 7.25"x5.5", 187 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38297BB Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Artemis Fowl Files Colfer, Eoin
Miramax New York 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An uncorrected advance proof trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, light stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. A companion book to the internationally best-selling Artemis Fowl series. 7"x5.25", 195 pages. Satisfaction Guranteed. EC38875BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Lost Colony (Artemis Fowl, Book 5) Colfer, Eoin
Miramax Books/Hyperion Books for Children New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First American Edition 0786849568 / 9780786849567 Signed by Author
K3 - A first American edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear.The Lost Colony (Artemis Fowl, Book 5). 8"x5.75", 385 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23371BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
The Lost Colony (Artemis Fowl, Book 5) Colfer, Eoin
Miramax Books/Hyperion Books for Children New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First American Edition 0786849568 / 9780786849567 Signed by Author
H4 - A first American edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. The Lost Colony (Artemis Fowl, Book 5). 8"x5.75", 385 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC34535BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
The Opal Deception (Artemis Fowl, Book 4) Colfer, Eoin
Miramax Books/Hyperion Books for Children New York 2005 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First American Edition 0786852895 / 9780786852895 Signed by Author
BV1 - A first Americann edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling and crease, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. The Opal Deception (Artemis Fowl, Book 4). 8"x5.75", 342 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38225BB Price:
16.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colfer, Eoin on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Colfer, Eoin on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Anovelideabooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Beaglebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Bookcastle.us Colfer, Eoin on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Colfer, Eoin on Booklot.net Colfer, Eoin on Booksinrockford.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksliquidation.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksofaurora.com Colfer, Eoin on Booksrmagic.com Colfer, Eoin on Borgasorusbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Bungalowbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on C-books.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Christinesbooks.net
| Colfer, Eoin on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Colfer, Eoin on Downtownbooksellers.com Colfer, Eoin on Dunbarbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Extraordinarybooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Grendelbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Gusbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Idahojims.com Colfer, Eoin on Jondalbook.com Colfer, Eoin on Kbookscanada.com Colfer, Eoin on Kjcactus.com Colfer, Eoin on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Mounthopebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Colfer, Eoin on Ozzbooks.com.au Colfer, Eoin on Parigibooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Pbkpalace.com Colfer, Eoin on Peakirkbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Richardsonsbooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Ryanbooksnyc.com Colfer, Eoin on Sleepysidebooks.com Colfer, Eoin on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Talesandtea.com Colfer, Eoin on Thegreatbookescape.com Colfer, Eoin on Uk-bookworm.co.uk Colfer, Eoin on Vintage-books.com Colfer, Eoin on Withywindlebooks.com |
|
|