|
|
Cotterill, Colin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Ageing Disgracefully: Short Stories About Atrocious Old People Cotterill, Colin
iUniverse Inc. Bloomington, Indiana 2009 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
1440160651 / 9781440160653 Signed by Author
CI1 - A trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has some bumped corners and light stains on the page edges, some light scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. This delightful collection of short stories takes a humorous look at the lives of people who have passed the age of sixty and are still behaving very, very naughtily. 9"x", 175 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40030BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ageing Disgracefully: Short Stories About Atrocious Old People Cotterill, Colin
iUniverse Inc. Bloomington, Indiana 2009 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
1440160651 / 9781440160653 Signed by Author
CI1 - A trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has some bumped corners and light stains on the page edges, some light scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. This delightful collection of short stories takes a humorous look at the lives of people who have passed the age of sixty and are still behaving very, very naughtily. 9"x", 175 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40032BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ageing Disgracefully: Short Stories About Atrocious Old People Cotterill, Colin
iUniverse Inc. Bloomington, Indiana 2009 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
1440160651 / 9781440160653 Signed by Author
CI1 - A trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has some bumped corners and light stains on the page edges, some light scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. This delightful collection of short stories takes a humorous look at the lives of people who have passed the age of sixty and are still behaving very, very naughtily. 9"x", 175 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40029BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ageing Disgracefully: Short Stories About Atrocious Old People Cotterill, Colin
iUniverse Inc. Bloomington, Indiana 2009 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
1440160651 / 9781440160653 Signed by Author
CI1 - A trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has some bumped corners and light stains on the page edges, some light scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. This delightful collection of short stories takes a humorous look at the lives of people who have passed the age of sixty and are still behaving very, very naughtily. 9"x", 175 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40031BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Curse of the Pogo Stick Cotterill, Colin
Soho Press Inc. New York 2008 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BF1 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that is lightly curled, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Dr. Siri Investigation set in Laos. 7.5"x5", 240 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC35220BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Curse of the Pogo Stick Cotterill, Colin
Soho Press Inc. New York 2008 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BF1 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that is lightly curled, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Dr. Siri Investigation set in Laos. 7.5"x5", 240 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC35219BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Disco for the Departed Cotterill, Colin
Soho Press Inc. New York 2006 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 1569474281 / 9781569474280 Signed by Author
CO5 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. 7.75"x5.25", 247 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38774BB Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Disco for the Departed Cotterill, Colin
Soho Press Inc. New York 2006 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
CI1 - An advance uncopyedited edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has ome bumped corners, lightly curled, some light discoloration and shelf wear. 7.5"x5", 247 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40033BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cotterill, Colin on Abookstop.com Cotterill, Colin on Adinfinitumbooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Aedenstclair.com Cotterill, Colin on Agawa.com Cotterill, Colin on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Cotterill, Colin on Austintexasbookstore.com Cotterill, Colin on Bestmediadeal.com Cotterill, Colin on Bookhousestl.com Cotterill, Colin on Booksandinkbookshop.com Cotterill, Colin on Brownsbooks.ca Cotterill, Colin on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Cotterill, Colin on Central-bookexchange.com Cotterill, Colin on Chroniclesofcrime.com Cotterill, Colin on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Cotterill, Colin on Deansbookstore.com
| Cotterill, Colin on Drbookman.net Cotterill, Colin on Dustjacket.ca Cotterill, Colin on Elpinarillobooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Fiction-addiction.com Cotterill, Colin on Genethebookpeddler.com Cotterill, Colin on Goodwillbooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Grandriverbooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Infinitybooksjapan.com Cotterill, Colin on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Cotterill, Colin on Lairdbooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Leurabooks.com.au Cotterill, Colin on Manyhills.com Cotterill, Colin on Marblehillbooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Marvinminkler.com Cotterill, Colin on Mimicobooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Mounthopebooks.com
| Cotterill, Colin on Mysteriousbookshop.com Cotterill, Colin on Nomadestore.com Cotterill, Colin on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com Cotterill, Colin on Opcit.com Cotterill, Colin on Rainydaypaperback.com Cotterill, Colin on Recycledreading.biz Cotterill, Colin on Riversedgebooks.com Cotterill, Colin on Ryanbooksnyc.com Cotterill, Colin on Sorensenbooks.ca Cotterill, Colin on Store.bookswithapast.com Cotterill, Colin on Thegreatbookescape.com Cotterill, Colin on Twicesoldtales.ca Cotterill, Colin on Used.orcabooks.com |
|
|