|
|
Lorey, Dean ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monster Madness (Nightmare Academy, No. 2) Lorey, Dean
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2008 Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BW5 - An uncorrected proof paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, some light scuffing and stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. Welcome back to the Nightmare Academy, where fighting monsters is a way of life. 8.25"x5.5", 294 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40628BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nightmare Academy Lorey, Dean
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrated by Brandon Dorman. 8.25"x5.5", 310 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38906BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nightmare Academy Lorey, Dean
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrated by Brandon Dorman. 8.25"x5.5", 310 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38907BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nightmare Academy Lorey, Dean
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has crack on the spine, light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrated by Brandon Dorman. 8.25"x5.5", 310 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38905BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nightmare Academy Lorey, Dean
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, lightly cocked, light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrated by Brandon Dorman. 8.25"x5.5", 310 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38904BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nightmare Academy Lorey, Dean
HarperCollins Childrens Books New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reader's edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners and light stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. Illustrated by Brandon Dorman. 8.25"x5.5", 310 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38903BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorey, Dean on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Lorey, Dean on Covertocoverbooks.ca Lorey, Dean on Deansbookstore.com Lorey, Dean on Goodwillbooks.com
| Lorey, Dean on Helvic55.com Lorey, Dean on Itembazaar.com Lorey, Dean on Mysteryandimagination.com Lorey, Dean on Nomadestore.com
| Lorey, Dean on Ryanbooksnyc.com Lorey, Dean on Second-chance-books.com |
|
|