|
|
Wilson, F. Paul ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Deep As the Marrow Wilson, F. Paul
Forge New York 1997 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312862644 / 9780312862640
U4 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling and chipping on the edges, soiled patches on top and bottom, scattered scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some light stains and bumped corners, some info stamped on the bottom page edges, light discoloration and shelf wear. New York Times bestselling author F. Paul Wilson combines medicine and political intrigue in this brilliant thriller dealing with Washington's escalating war against drugs. 9.5"x6.5", 352 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38591BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harbingers Wilson, F. Paul
Forge New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 076531276X / 9780765312761
Z4 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Repairman Jack Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 336 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC39969BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Legacies Wilson, F. Paul
Forge New York 1998 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312864140 / 9780312864149
Z4 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has less than an inch tear on the front bottom right side, some wrinkling and chipping on the edges, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Repairman Jack Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 381 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC39968BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Legacies Wilson, F. Paul
Forge New York 1998 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312864140 / 9780312864149
CF6 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling, chipping and crease on the edges and corners, light scratches and rubbing, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some bumped corners and cover edgewear, some light stains on the page edges, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Repairman Jack Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 381 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC40251BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Legacies Wilson, F. Paul
Forge New York 1998 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312864140 / 9780312864149 Signed by Author
U4 - A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling and chipping on the edges, light scratches, some light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some bumped corners, some info stamped on the bottom page edges, some light stains on the page edges, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Repairman Jack Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 381 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38589BB Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nightkill F. Paul Wilson & Steve Lyon
Forge New York 1997 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312859104 / 9780312859107
Z4 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has wrinkling, chipping and crease on the edges, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 287 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38667BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Dark at the End Wilson, F. Paul
Tor Books New York 2011 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 0765322838 / 9780765322838 Signed by Author
A first edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in fine condition in fine dust jacket. A Repairman Jack Novel. Satisfaction Guaranteed. MBTB464 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Select Wilson, F. Paul
William Morrow and Company, Inc. New York 1994 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First US Edition 0688046185 / 9780688046187 Signed by Author
U4 - A first US edition hardcover book SIGNED by author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some wrinkling, chipping and few tiny tears on the edges, some soiled patches on the bottom spine and bottom corners near it, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book lightly bowed, some soiled patches on the bottom spine, bottom corners near the spine, and bottom on some inside pages, some info stamped on the bottom page edges, light discoloration and shelf wear. This is suspense fiction at its grandest: instantly and relentlessly compelling, and touching directly on an issue that heads the list of our national and personal priorities. 9.5"x6.5", 333 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38590BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson, F. Paul on 3rsusedbooks.ca Wilson, F. Paul on Abookstop.com Wilson, F. Paul on Anovelideabooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Wilson, F. Paul on Bookedfull.com Wilson, F. Paul on Booksinrockford.com Wilson, F. Paul on Booksnmorepa.com Wilson, F. Paul on Booksrmagic.com Wilson, F. Paul on Christinesbooks.net Wilson, F. Paul on Dauntlessbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Desertriley.com Wilson, F. Paul on Fatcitybookstore.com Wilson, F. Paul on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Fleamarketbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Grendelbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Guthriebooks.com
| Wilson, F. Paul on Hammondsbooks.net Wilson, F. Paul on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com Wilson, F. Paul on Kbookscanada.com Wilson, F. Paul on Kjcactus.com Wilson, F. Paul on Maplehillbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Midwaybook.com Wilson, F. Paul on Moonxscapebooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Mysteriousbookshop.com Wilson, F. Paul on Oldkidsbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Onceuponatimebooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Parigibooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Pbkpalace.com Wilson, F. Paul on Robertsbookshop.com Wilson, F. Paul on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Royaloakbookshop.net Wilson, F. Paul on Ryanbooksnyc.com
| Wilson, F. Paul on Solomonsminebooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Talesandtea.com Wilson, F. Paul on Thatusedbookstore.com Wilson, F. Paul on Thebookscouts.ca Wilson, F. Paul on Thebooksend.com Wilson, F. Paul on Thegreatbookescape.com Wilson, F. Paul on Themoldybookstore.com Wilson, F. Paul on Thompsonrarebooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Turnthepagebooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Twicesoldtales.ca Wilson, F. Paul on Vinegarworksbooks.com Wilson, F. Paul on Vintage-books.com Wilson, F. Paul on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|