|
|
Ford, G. M. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blown Away Ford, G. M.
William Morrow New York 2006 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0060874392 / 9780060874391
Remainder
I1 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom, dust jacket and book have some light shelf wear. G.M. Ford delivers an edge-of-your-seat thriller that's gritty, harrowing, timely, and explosive - as past and present, fact and fiction crash head-on. You will be... blown away. 9.5"x6.5", 291 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC34357BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blown Away Ford, G. M.
William Morrow New York 2006 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0060874392 / 9780060874391
Remainder
G1 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom and some cover edgewear, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. G.M. Ford delivers an edge-of-your-seat thriller that's gritty, harrowing, timely, and explosive - as past and present, fact and fiction crash head-on. You will be... blown away. 9.5"x6.5", 291 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC34590BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nameless Night Ford, G. M.
William Morrow New York 2008 Hard Cover Fine, Fine
First Edition 0060874422 / 9780060874421
BZ1 - A first edition hardcover book in fine condition in fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. A novel from the critically acclaimed author of Blown Away. 9.25"x6.25", 338 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27276BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nameless Night Ford, G. M.
William Morrow New York 2008 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BT4 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback book in near fine condition that has light shelf wear. 9"x6", 338 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27520BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
No Man's Land Ford, G. M.
William Morrow New York 2005 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
CJ6 - Has wrinkling, chipping, lightly bumped on some corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. A novel from the critically acclaimed author of Red Tide. EC19849BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Red Tide Ford, G. M.
William Morrow New York 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BA3 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in very good condition that has some tears and patch chipped on the spine edges, some bumped corners, wrinkling and crease, lightly curled, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9"x6", 313 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37523BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ford, G. M. on Abookstop.com Ford, G. M. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Anovelideabooks.com Ford, G. M. on Beasleybooks.com Ford, G. M. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Bookcastle.us Ford, G. M. on Booksandinkbookshop.com Ford, G. M. on Booksinrockford.com Ford, G. M. on Booksofparadise.net Ford, G. M. on Booksrmagic.com Ford, G. M. on Bubbasbookswap.com Ford, G. M. on Bungalowbooks.com Ford, G. M. on C-books.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Ford, G. M. on Courtyardbooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Dauntlessbooks.com
| Ford, G. M. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Durnickbooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Fatcitybookstore.com Ford, G. M. on Guthriebooks.com Ford, G. M. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Ford, G. M. on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com Ford, G. M. on Kjcactus.com Ford, G. M. on Myperfectbook.com Ford, G. M. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Ford, G. M. on Ozzbooks.com.au Ford, G. M. on Parigibooks.com Ford, G. M. on Pgbbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Phatpocket.com Ford, G. M. on Polesworthbookshop.com Ford, G. M. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Ford, G. M. on Royaloakbookshop.net
| Ford, G. M. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Ford, G. M. on Springystreasures.com Ford, G. M. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Ford, G. M. on Talesandtea.com Ford, G. M. on Thatusedbookstore.com Ford, G. M. on Thebookscouts.ca Ford, G. M. on Thebooksend.com Ford, G. M. on Treasuredoldies.com Ford, G. M. on Tulsabooksinc.com Ford, G. M. on Turnthepagebooks.com Ford, G. M. on Twicesoldtales.ca Ford, G. M. on Vintage-books.com Ford, G. M. on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|