|
|
Haig, Matt ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
The Dead Fathers Club Haig, Matt
Viking New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance uncorrected proof trade paperback book in very good condition that has some light discoloration and shelf wear. A hilarious and touching novel narrated by an eleven-year-old boy who is visited by his father's ghost. 8.25"x5.5", 328 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38885BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Dead Fathers Club Haig, Matt
Viking New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First American Edition 0670038334 / 9780670038336 Signed by Author Remainder
CG5 - A first American edition hardcover book signed by the author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, dusc jacket and book have very light shelf wear. A hilarious and touching novel narrated by an eleven-year-old boy who is visited by his father's ghost. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21953BB Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Dead Fathers Club Haig, Matt
Viking New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First American Edition 0670038334 / 9780670038336 Signed by Author Remainder
CG5 - A first American edition hardcover book signed by the author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, dusc jacket and book have very light shelf wear. A hilarious and touching novel narrated by an eleven-year-old boy who is visited by his father's ghost. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC21954BB Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
The Dead Fathers Club Haig, Matt
Viking New York 2007 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First American Edition 0670038334 / 9780670038336 Signed by Author Remainder
F2 - A first American edition hardcover book signed by the author in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, dusc jacket and book have very light shelf wear. A hilarious and touching novel narrated by an eleven-year-old boy who is visited by his father's ghost. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23299BB Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Dead Fathers Club Haig, Matt
Viking New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First American Edition 0670038334 / 9780670038336 Signed by Author Remainder
F2 - A first American edition hardcover book signed by the author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling and chipping on some edges and corners, crease on some sides, and light shelf wear. Book has remainder mark and some smudge on the bottom page edges and light shelf wear. A hilarious and touching novel narrated by an eleven-year-old boy who is visited by his father's ghost. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23300BB Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Dead Fathers Club Haig, Matt
Viking New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First American Edition 0670038334 / 9780670038336 Signed by Author Remainder
F2 - A first American edition hardcover book signed by the author in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has some smudge on the front top, wrinkling and chipping on some edges and corners, crease on some sides, and light shelf wear. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, light smudge on some page edges, and light shelf wear. A hilarious and touching novel narrated by an eleven-year-old boy who is visited by his father's ghost. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC23301BB Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haig, Matt on Abookstop.com Haig, Matt on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Haig, Matt on Aedenstclair.com Haig, Matt on Agsllc.us Haig, Matt on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Haig, Matt on Argyleemporium.com.au Haig, Matt on Beaglebooks.com Haig, Matt on Bestmediadeal.com Haig, Matt on Booksandinkbookshop.com Haig, Matt on Bubbasbookswap.com Haig, Matt on Bungalowbooks.com Haig, Matt on C-books.co.uk Haig, Matt on Central-bookexchange.com Haig, Matt on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Haig, Matt on Dauntlessbooks.com Haig, Matt on Dunawaybooks.com
| Haig, Matt on Earthlightbooks.com Haig, Matt on Grassriverbooks.com Haig, Matt on Guthriebooks.com Haig, Matt on Helvic55.com Haig, Matt on Jacksonst-books.com Haig, Matt on Kbookscanada.com Haig, Matt on Khbooks.com Haig, Matt on Mccauleybooks.com Haig, Matt on Mvfbooks.org Haig, Matt on Nomadestore.com Haig, Matt on Onceuponatimebooks.com Haig, Matt on Opcit.com Haig, Matt on Ozzbooks.com.au Haig, Matt on Peerlessbookstore.com Haig, Matt on Phatpocket.com Haig, Matt on Rainydaypaperback.com
| Haig, Matt on Renaissancecitybooks.com Haig, Matt on Shop.abundatrade.com Haig, Matt on Springystreasures.com Haig, Matt on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Haig, Matt on Thebearbookcompany.com Haig, Matt on Thebooksend.com Haig, Matt on Thegreatbookescape.com Haig, Matt on Theyardsalebookstore.com Haig, Matt on Twicesoldtales.ca Haig, Matt on Used.orcabooks.com Haig, Matt on Villageidiotsbooks.com Haig, Matt on Vintage-books.com Haig, Matt on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|