|
|
Healy, Jeremiah ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Act of God Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1994 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671795589 / 9780671795580 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on the title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. Also signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page A John Cuddy Mystery. 8.75"x6", 344 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37651BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Foursome Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1993 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671795562 / 9780671795566 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has some wrinkling and tiny tear on the edges and corners, dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A John Cuddy Mystery. 8.75"x6", 344 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37649BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Invasion of Privacy Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1996 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671898760 / 9780671898762 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has side to side line cut/tear with chipping on the lower spine, some light scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some light stains on the page edges, light discoloration and shelf wear. A John Cuddy Mystery. 8.75"x6", 340 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37653BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Invasion of Privacy Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1996 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671898760 / 9780671898762 Signed by Author Remainder
BM2 - DJ is mylar protected. Book has remainder mark on the bottom, DJ and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. Signed by the author on the title page. A John Francis Cuddy Mystery. EC16269BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rescue Healy, Jeremiah; Chelius, Jane (editor)
Simon & Schuster New York, NY, U.S.A. 1995 Hard Cover Very Good, Fine
First Edition 0671898779 / 9780671898779
Z6 - Manufacturer's defect on the last 4 pages of the book without affecting the text. Driving home to Boston after a day's surveillance in the suburbs, John Cuddy is enjoying the sweet September air and looking forward to a dinner and scuba class evening with his lady. That's when the story begins.... MD54BB Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rescue Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1995 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671898779 / 9780671898779 Signed by Author Remainder
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has some scattered scratches, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has remainder mark on the bottom page edges, some light discoloration and shelf wear. A John Cuddy Mystery. 8.75"x6", 356 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37652BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Right to Die Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1991 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671708090 / 9780671708092 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. A John Francis Cuddy Mystery. 9.5"x6.5", 243 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37648BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Shallow Graves Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1992 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671708112 / 9780671708115 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A John Cuddy Mystery. 8.75"x6", 282 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37650BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Spiral Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1999 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671009559 / 9780671009557 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Book has moderate tanning, dust jacket and book have light shelf wear. A John Francis Cuddy Mystery. 9.5"x6.5", 359 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37647BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
The Only Good Lawyer Healy, Jeremiah
Pocket Books New York 1998 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0671009532 / 9780671009533 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has some scratches on the back, small line cut on the lower spine, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has moderate tanning and light shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 298 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37646BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
The Stalking of Sheilah Quinn Healy, Jeremiah
St. Martin's Press New York 1998 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0312186673 / 9780312186678 Signed by Author
CJ4 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate ahdered on the half-title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light discoloration and shelf wear. A Legal Thriller. 8.75"x6", 374 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC37654BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Healy, Jeremiah on Abookstop.com Healy, Jeremiah on Agorabooks.net Healy, Jeremiah on Anovelideabooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Bellalunabooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Blinebooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Bluemountainbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Booksinrockford.com Healy, Jeremiah on Booksnmorepa.com Healy, Jeremiah on Brownsbooks.ca Healy, Jeremiah on Bungalowbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Chapter1.co.za Healy, Jeremiah on Circlecitybooks.net Healy, Jeremiah on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Healy, Jeremiah on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Dunbarbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Fatcitybookstore.com
| Healy, Jeremiah on Firsteditiontoo.com Healy, Jeremiah on Ginny6books.com Healy, Jeremiah on Grendelbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Guthriebooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Hammondsbooks.net Healy, Jeremiah on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Healy, Jeremiah on Jondalbook.com Healy, Jeremiah on Kjcactus.com Healy, Jeremiah on Leurabooks.com.au Healy, Jeremiah on Maplehillbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Mingbooks.co.uk Healy, Jeremiah on Mysteriousbookshop.com Healy, Jeremiah on Onceuponatimebooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Parigibooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Pbkpalace.com Healy, Jeremiah on Pgbbooks.com
| Healy, Jeremiah on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Royaloakbookshop.net Healy, Jeremiah on Ryanbooksnyc.com Healy, Jeremiah on Scottemersonbooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Springystreasures.com Healy, Jeremiah on Thatusedbookstore.com Healy, Jeremiah on Thebookscouts.ca Healy, Jeremiah on Thebooksend.com Healy, Jeremiah on Thebookwormoforlando.com Healy, Jeremiah on Thriftybooks.com Healy, Jeremiah on Tulsabooksinc.com Healy, Jeremiah on Twicesoldtales.ca Healy, Jeremiah on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|