|
|
Hoeye, Michael ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
No Time Like Show Time Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
U6 - Book has top right corner of the half-title page clipped, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Signed by the author on the title page. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. EC14414BB Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2002 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, wrinkling, crease, and dog-eared pages, some light stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 8.25"x5.5", 277 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38892BB Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
Terfle Books Portland, Oregon 2001 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AU2 - An uncorrected reader's copy trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has some wrinkling and crease on the spine, some bumped corners and light stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 7.5"x5", 300 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC14018BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2002 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AU2 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book SIGNED by author in near fine condition that has some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 8.25"x5.5", 277 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC14019BB Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2002 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AU3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book SIGNED by author in near fine condition that has some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 8.25"x5.5", 277 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC14107BB Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2002 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has some light scuffing on the spine, some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 8.25"x5.5", 277 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38891BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
Terfle Books Portland, Oregon 2001 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
First Edition 0967511127 / 9780967511122
AP4 - A first edition trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, some light smudge on the right side page edges, and light shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. EC22186BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
Puffin Books Great Britain 2003 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First UK Edition 0670913073 / 9780670913077
Remainder
AS5 - A first uk edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling on the edges and corners, rubbing on the lower spine and name of the author on the front, and light shelf wear. Book has remainder mark on the top page edges, tanning, and light shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC22708BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
The Sands of Time Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2002 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Printing 0399238794 / 9780399238796
AC5 - A first G.P. Putnam's Sons edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket and book have light shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC24514BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Time Stops for No Mouse Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2002 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
0399238786 / 9780399238789 Signed by Author
BR4 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Book lightly cocked, some light stains on the page edges, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Signed by the author on the title page. First G. P. Putnam's Sons edition 2002. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. EC13926BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Time Stops for No Mouse Hoeye, Michael
Terfle Books Portland 2001 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
4th Printing 0967511119 / 9780967511115 Signed by Author
Z3 - A 4th printing trade paperback book SIGNED by author in very good condition that has marked out info on the top of the first page, light discoloration and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 7.5"x5", 279 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38890BB Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Time Stops for No Mouse (Volumes I & II) Hoeye, Michael
Terfle Books Portland 1999 Spiral Bound Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
AU2 - Two (2) spiral bound books SIGNED by author on both books in near fine condition that has some light shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. In Two Volumes. Writer's First Proof Edition June 1999. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC14021BB Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Time to Smell the Roses Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2007 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
Z3 - An advance reading copy trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, moderate tanning and light shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 8.25"x5.5", 273 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC38893BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Time to Smell the Roses Hoeye, Michael
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0399244905 / 9780399244902 Signed by Author
CX2 - A first edition hardcover book signed by author on a bookplate adhered on the front endpaper in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling and some chipping on the edges, some light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has some wrinkling on the spine edges, light stains on the page edges, light tanning and shelf wear. A Hermux Tantamoq Adventure. 8.5"x5.75", 273 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC34072BB Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoeye, Michael on 3rsusedbooks.ca Hoeye, Michael on Abookstop.com Hoeye, Michael on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Hoeye, Michael on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Hoeye, Michael on Anovelideabooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Avenuebookandco.com Hoeye, Michael on Baileybooks.ca Hoeye, Michael on Bellalunabooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Bookcastle.us Hoeye, Michael on Booklot.net Hoeye, Michael on Booksofaurora.com Hoeye, Michael on Booksonlinebrighton.com Hoeye, Michael on Brownsbooks.ca Hoeye, Michael on C-books.co.uk Hoeye, Michael on Chapter1.co.za Hoeye, Michael on Dandylioneditions.co.uk
| Hoeye, Michael on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Durnickbooks.co.uk Hoeye, Michael on Ebooksweb.net Hoeye, Michael on Fatcitybookstore.com Hoeye, Michael on Ginny6books.com Hoeye, Michael on Guthriebooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Jandabooks.co.uk Hoeye, Michael on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Hoeye, Michael on Jrbooks.biz Hoeye, Michael on Kbookscanada.com Hoeye, Michael on Kjcactus.com Hoeye, Michael on Leurabooks.com.au Hoeye, Michael on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Hoeye, Michael on Onceuponatimebooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Parigibooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Pbkpalace.com
| Hoeye, Michael on Peakirkbooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Robertsbookshop.com Hoeye, Michael on Ryanbooksnyc.com Hoeye, Michael on Salalbooks.com Hoeye, Michael on Springystreasures.com Hoeye, Michael on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Hoeye, Michael on Talesandtea.com Hoeye, Michael on Thebooksend.com Hoeye, Michael on Tradeabook.com Hoeye, Michael on Vintage-books.com Hoeye, Michael on Wildsageemporium.com Hoeye, Michael on Wiseowlbooks.net Hoeye, Michael on Wysiwygbooks.com |
|
|