|
|
Hoffman, Jilliane ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Advanced Reading Copy (ARC)
U2 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in near fine condition that has light shelf wear. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. 9"x6", 416 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. MD15BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0399151273 / 9780399151279
AM-3 DJ is mylar protected. DJ and book have minimal shelfwear. Loose binding. Text is clean and bright. 420 pages. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. MC1964BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advanced Reading Copy (ARC)
L6 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in very good condition that has some lightly bumped corners, some rubbing, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. 9"x6", 416 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC6916BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Advanced Reading Copy (ARC)
L6 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in very good condition that has some rubbing, light discoloration and shelf wear. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. 9"x6", 416 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC6917BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Very Good
First Edition 0399151273 / 9780399151279
N4 - DJ has some wrinkling on the edges and corners, some rubbing on the back, DJ has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Book has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise fine. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. EC7206BB Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0399151273 / 9780399151279 Signed by Author
CE6 - DJ is mylar protected. DJ has light shelf wear otherwise fine. Book lightly cocked and light discoloration on the page edges otherwise fine. Signed by the author on the title page. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. EC11530BB Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Trade Paperback Near Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BT3 - An uncorrected proof trade paperback in near fine condition that has light shelf wear. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. 9"x6", 416 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27126BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0399151273 / 9780399151279
Remainder
CA5 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. Book has remainder mark and some light stains on the page edges, dust jacket and book have light shelf wear. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. 9.25"x6.25", 420 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27544BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Retribution Hoffman, Jilliane
G. P. Putnam's Sons New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0399151273 / 9780399151279
Remainder
CA5 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. Book has remainder mark and some light stains on the page edges, dust jacket and book have light shelf wear. When an elite prosecutor faces the most lethal predator she's ever encountered, it all comes down to a choice between justice... and retribution. 9.25"x6.25", 420 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC27545BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman, Jilliane on Abookstop.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Hoffman, Jilliane on Anovelideabooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Avenuebookandco.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Beaglebooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Bellalunabooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Hoffman, Jilliane on Bookcastle.us Hoffman, Jilliane on Bookhousestl.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Booklot.net Hoffman, Jilliane on Booksinrockford.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Booksnmorepa.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Booksrmagic.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Brendaboorbooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Brownsbooks.ca
| Hoffman, Jilliane on Bubbasbookswap.com Hoffman, Jilliane on C-books.co.uk Hoffman, Jilliane on C2cbooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Corinne1300.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Dauntlessbooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Fatcitybookstore.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Ginny6books.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Guthriebooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Jandabooks.co.uk Hoffman, Jilliane on Kbookscanada.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Kjcactus.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Lazarusbooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Leurabooks.com.au Hoffman, Jilliane on Maplehillbooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Mingbooks.co.uk
| Hoffman, Jilliane on Onceuponatimebooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Onenoffs.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Ozzbooks.com.au Hoffman, Jilliane on Pbkpalace.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Russellbooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Springystreasures.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Thatusedbookstore.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Thebookscouts.ca Hoffman, Jilliane on Theglasskey.co.uk Hoffman, Jilliane on Thriftybooks.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Treasuredoldies.com Hoffman, Jilliane on Twicesoldtales.ca Hoffman, Jilliane on Vintage-books.com |
|
|