|
|
King, Jonathon ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
A Killing Night King, Jonathon
Orion London, United Kingdom 2005 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advanced Reading Copy (ARC)
N1 - Book lightly cocked, lighlty bumped on some corners, and light shelf wear otherwise very good. Signed by the author on the title page. Book is solid, clean, and bright. No marks or creases. 307 pages. MC1700BB Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
A Visible Darkness King, Jonathon
Dutton New York 2003 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
Signed by Author Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BS6 - An advance uncorrected proof trade paperback book signed by author in very good condition that has some lightly bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise. Tormented by the demons of his past, ex-cop Max Freeman rarely ventures beyond his secluded shack deep in the Florida Everglades. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC13289BB Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A Visible Darkness King, Jonathon
Dutton New York 2003 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0525947140 / 9780525947141
CV4 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.25", 243 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32598BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
A Visible Darkness King, Jonathon
Dutton New York 2003 Trade Paperback Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
0525947140 / 9780525947141
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
CI5 - An advance uncorrected proof trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9"x6", 243 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32320BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Acts of Nature King, Jonathon
Dutton New York 2007 Trade Paperback Fine, No Jacket as Issued
Advance Reading Copy (ARC)
BT3 - An advance uncorrected proof trade paperback in fine condition. A gritty page-turner filled with King's trademark lyricism and finely chiseled characters, Acts of Nature is a bone-chilling race against time, the elements, and the rawest of human nature. 9"x6", 260 pages. EC27213BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Acts of Nature King, Jonathon
Dutton New York 2007 Hard Cover Very Good, Very Good
First Edition 0525950087 / 9780525950080
Remainder
J3 - A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Book has remainder mark on the bottom, dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A gritty page-turner filled with King's trademark lyricism and finely chiseled characters, Acts of Nature is a bone-chilling race against time, the elements, and the rawest of human nature. 9"x6", 260 pages. EC34223BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Shadow Men King, Jonathon
Dutton New York 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine, Near Fine
First Edition 0525948074 / 9780525948070
CI4 - A first edition hardcover book in near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some light discoloration and shelf wear. A Max Freeman Novel. 9.5"x6.5", 261 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC32966BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King, Jonathon on 77sunsetbooks.com King, Jonathon on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com King, Jonathon on Abookstop.com King, Jonathon on Aldringhambooks.co.uk King, Jonathon on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk King, Jonathon on Alongthewaybooks.com King, Jonathon on Anovelideabooks.com King, Jonathon on Areadershaven.com King, Jonathon on Avenuebookandco.com King, Jonathon on Barharborbookshop.com King, Jonathon on Bonbonbooks.co.uk King, Jonathon on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com King, Jonathon on Booksuniversal.net King, Jonathon on Bubbasbookswap.com King, Jonathon on Bungalowbooks.com King, Jonathon on C-books.co.uk
| King, Jonathon on Central-bookexchange.com King, Jonathon on Coloradosusedbookstore.com King, Jonathon on Deansbookstore.com King, Jonathon on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com King, Jonathon on Dunawaybooks.com King, Jonathon on Extraordinarybooks.com King, Jonathon on Gusbooks.com King, Jonathon on Guthriebooks.com King, Jonathon on Helvic55.com King, Jonathon on Kbookscanada.com King, Jonathon on Khbooks.com King, Jonathon on Kjcactus.com King, Jonathon on Mysteriousbookshop.com King, Jonathon on Onceuponatimebooks.com King, Jonathon on Pbkpalace.com King, Jonathon on Rainydaypaperback.com
| King, Jonathon on Readinghabit.com.au King, Jonathon on Readitagain1.com King, Jonathon on Ryanbooksnyc.com King, Jonathon on Salalbooks.com King, Jonathon on Solomonsminebooks.com King, Jonathon on Springystreasures.com King, Jonathon on Thebearbookcompany.com King, Jonathon on Thebookscouts.ca King, Jonathon on Theglasskey.co.uk King, Jonathon on Thriftybooks.com King, Jonathon on Twicesoldtales.ca King, Jonathon on Villageidiotsbooks.com King, Jonathon on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|