|
|
Wesley Schaum ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christmas Pastels Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1970 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CN4 - A softcover in very good condition that has foxing, light tanning and shelf wear. Artistic transcriptions of familiar Carols, Hymns and Tunes. With registration for Spinet, Draw-Bar and Full-Sized Organs. 12"x9", 24 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25993BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Christmas Solos (Level Five) Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Mequon, Wisconsin 1995 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CN4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some bumped corners, some crease on the spine, light discoloration and shelf wear. Christmas Solos (Level Five - E or Gr. 3) for Piano or Electronic Keyboard, Compiled, arranged, and edited by Wesley Schaum. 12"x9", 25 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25968BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christmas Story Note Speller Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1966 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CK4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some info written and old price label on the front, some foxing, light tanning and shelf wear. For Piano or Organ. 12"x9", 23 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25873BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Classic Themes (Book 3) Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1995 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CL4 - A softcover in very good condition that has light discoloration and shelf wear. Classic Themes (Book 3). Transcribed for Piano or Electronic Keyboard by Wesley Schaum. 12 Selections from Famous Symphonies, Operas, Ballets and Orchestral Music, With Composer Portraits, Biographies and Stories. 12"x9", 23 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25960BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book Four) Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1983 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CO4 - A softcover in very good condition that has chipping and crease on the spine, foxing, light tanning and shelf wear. Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book Four). Level Five (E or Grade 3). 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26039BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book One) Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1981 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CO4 - A softcover in very good condition that has chipping and crease on the spine, some info written on the front, foxing, light tanning and shelf wear. Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book One). Gr. 2 (C). 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26037BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book Three) Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1982 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CO4 - A softcover in very good condition that has chipping and crease on the spine, foxing, light tanning and shelf wear. Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book Three). Level Five (E or Gr. 3). 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26038BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book Two) Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1981 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CY4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some info written on the front, foxing on the cover, light discoloration and shelf wear. Easy Keyboard Harmony (Book Two). Level Four (D or Grade 2 1/2). 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC30200BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hymns of Hope and Joy Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1976 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CJ4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some info written and old price label on the front, foxing, and light shelf wear. Compiled, arranged and edited by Wesley Schaum. for Piano or Organ - with Words also for Chord Organ and Piano Accordion. 12"x9", 24 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25852BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Paino for Adults (Level One) Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Mequon, Wisconsin 1992 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CN4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some bumped corners, some chipping and crease on the spine, light discoloration and shelf wear. Paino for Adults (Level One). Method Emphasizing - Music Appreciation, Note and Interval Reading, Self-Help Guidance. 12"x9", 25 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25962BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Rhythm & Blues (For Piano Book One) Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1965 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CL4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some info written on the front, light foxing on the cover, some chipping on the spine, and light shelf wear. Rhythm & Blues (For Piano Book One). 12"x9", 23 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25940BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sousa Marches Schaum, Wesley (Arranged by)
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1975 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CY4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some foxing and some stains on the cover, light discoloration and shelf wear. Sousa Marches for Piano or Organ also for Chord Organ and Piano Accordion. 12"x9", 16 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC30198BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Theory Workbook (Level Four) Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1988 Soft Cover Good, No Jacket as Issued
BI4 - A softcover in good condition that has some info on the front, scuffing on the front and lightly on the next pages, light tanning and shelf wear. Theory Workbook (Level Four), for Piano, Organ or Electronic Keyboard. Teacher Consultants: Alfred Cahn, Joan Cupp, Sue Pennington. 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26062BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Theory Workbook (Level One) Schaum, Wesley
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1984 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
BI4 - A softcover in very good condition that has some info on the front, light tanning and shelf wear. Theory Workbook (Level One), for Piano and Organ. Teacher Consultants: Alfred Cahn, Joan Cupp, Sue Pennington. 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC26061BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Wesley Schaum's Tunes for Two (Book One) Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1963 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CN4 - A softcover in very good condition that has chipping on the spine and some edges, sides, and corners, foxing, light discoloration and shelf wear. Wesley Schaum's Tunes for Two (Book One), duets for two students at one piano. 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25980BB Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Wesley Schaum's Tunes for Two (Book Two) Wesley Schaum
Schaum Publications, Inc. Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1964 Soft Cover Very Good, No Jacket as Issued
CL4 - A softcover in very good condition that has chipping on the spine and some edges, sides, and corners, foxing, and light discoloration. Wesley Schaum's Tunes for Two (Book Two), duets for two students at one piano. 12"x9", 32 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. EC25945BB Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|